Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khurdak Dasht Ghar

Map of Khurdak Dasht Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khordak Dasht Ghar,Khordak Das̲h̲t Ghar,Khurdak Dasht Ghar,Khurdak Das̲h̲t Ghar,Khurdakdasht Ghar,Khurdakdasht Ghār,Khurdakdast Ghar,Khuṟḏakḏast Ghaṟ,خردک دښت غر, Khurdak Das̲h̲t Ghar

Khurdak Dasht Ghar

Welcome to the Khurdak Dasht Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khurdak Das̲h̲t Ghar. See Khurdak Dasht Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khurdak Das̲h̲t Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khurdak Dasht Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2448 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khurdak Dasht Ghar
Places near Khurdak Dasht Ghar
Palīnjīr (6.8 km) Dūrmī (6.9 km) Kindīr (7.3 km) Kha’īk (12.6 km) Zīn (12.7 km) Būrnajōy (13 km) Zīn (13.1 km) Kāfir Kalā (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Khurdak Dasht Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khurdak Dasht Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurdak Dasht Ghar, Afghanistan