-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Rod-e Khurdak

Map of Rod-e Khurdak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Khurdak,Rod-e Nili,Rode Khurdak,Rode Nili,Rud-e Khordak,Rud-e Khurdak,Rud-e Nili,Rōd-e Khurdak,Rōd-e Nīlī,Rūd-e Khordak,Rūd-e Khurdak,Rūd-e Nīlī,رود خردک,رود نیلی,Ṟōḏe Khurdak,Ṟōḏe Nili, Rōd-e Khurdak

Rod-e Khurdak

Welcome to the Rod-e Khurdak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khurdak. See Rod-e Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khurdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Rod-e Khurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46953/66.30854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khurdak
  •  
Places near Rod-e Khurdak

Online Dating

Rod-e Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khurdak, Afghanistan