-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khulasah

Map of Khulasah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholasa,Kholaseh,Kholāşa,Kholāşeh,Khulasa,Khulasah,Khulāşah, Khulāşah

Khulasah

Welcome to the Khulasah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khulāşah. See Khulasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khulāşah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khulasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14639/66.4625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khulasah
  •  
Places near Khulasah

Online Dating

Khulasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulasah, Afghanistan