-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khoju

Map of Khoju Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoju,Khōju,Khōjū,خوجو, Khōjū

Khoju

Welcome to the Khoju google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōjū. See Khoju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōjū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Khoju
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23648/65.7242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Khoju
  •  
Places near Khoju

Online Dating

Khoju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoju, Afghanistan