-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khayr `Ali

Map of Khayr `Ali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayr `Ali,Khayr ‘Alī,Khayr`ali,Khayrali,Khayṟ‘ali,Kheyr `ali,Kheyr ‘alī,خیر علی, Khayr ‘Alī

Khayr `Ali

Welcome to the Khayr `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayr ‘Alī. See Khayr `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayr ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Khayr `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11963/65.68399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Khayr `Ali
  •  
Places near Khayr `Ali

Online Dating

Khayr `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayr `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayr `Ali, Afghanistan