-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khirazar

Map of Khirazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kherazar,Kherāzār,Khirazar,Khirāzār,خرازار, Khirāzār

Khirazar

Welcome to the Khirazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirāzār. See Khirazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirāzār area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Khirazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23762/65.87342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khirazar
  •  
Places near Khirazar

Online Dating

Khirazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirazar, Afghanistan