Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khiljayak

Map of Khiljayak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheljayak,Khiljayak,خلجیک, Khiljayak


Welcome to the Khiljayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiljayak. See Khiljayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiljayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khiljayak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khiljayak
Places near Khiljayak

Online Dating

Khiljayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khiljayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khiljayak, Afghanistan