-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khadayr Bash

Map of Khadayr Bash Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadayr Bash,Khadayr Bāsh,Khederbas,Khederbash,Khedērbāsh,Khedērbāš,Khiderbash, Khadayr Bāsh

Khadayr Bash

Welcome to the Khadayr Bash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadayr Bāsh. See Khadayr Bash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadayr Bāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khadayr Bash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1975/66.44028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Khadayr Bash
  •  
Places near Khadayr Bash

Online Dating

Khadayr Bash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadayr Bash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadayr Bash, Afghanistan