Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Kharzar

Map of Shaylah-ye Kharzar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kharzar,Sela-i-Khāṟzāṟ,Shaylah-ye Kharzar,Shaylah-ye Khārzār,Shelah-ye Kharzar,Sheylah-e Kharzar,Sheylah-e Khāṟzāṟ,Shēlah-ye Khārzār,شیلۀ خارزار, Shaylah-ye Khārzār

Shaylah-ye Kharzar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kharzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khārzār. See Shaylah-ye Kharzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khārzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kharzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kharzar
Places near Shaylah-ye Kharzar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kharzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Kharzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kharzar, Afghanistan