-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khar Nayk

Map of Khar Nayk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Nayk,Kharnayak,خر نیک, Khar Nayk

Khar Nayk

Welcome to the Khar Nayk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Nayk. See Khar Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Nayk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Khar Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73504/65.792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Khar Nayk
  •  
Places near Khar Nayk

Online Dating

Khar Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Nayk, Afghanistan