-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khar Ghul

Map of Khar Ghul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Ghul,Khar Ghūl,Kharghol,Kharghul,Kharghūl,Khargul',Khargul’,Khaṟghōl, Khar Ghūl

Khar Ghul

Welcome to the Khar Ghul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Ghūl. See Khar Ghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Ghūl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khar Ghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26722/66.3025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Khar Ghul
  •  
Places near Khar Ghul

Online Dating

Khar Ghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Ghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Ghul, Afghanistan