-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kharbitak

Map of Kharbitak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharbetak,Kharbitak,خربتک, Kharbitak

Kharbitak

Welcome to the Kharbitak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharbitak. See Kharbitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharbitak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kharbitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06558/65.91521
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kharbitak
  •  
Places near Kharbitak
Kharbitak (0 km) Talkhsiw (1.7 km) Siwjōy (4.8 km) Ilisōṉow (5 km) Shāh Baydak (5.4 km) Dōrup (5.7 km) Sar-e Gargarah (6 km) Sarqōl (6.8 km) Gul Khwājah (7.4 km) Qōlang (7.6 km) Sar-e Lisak (7.6 km) Dahan-e Surkh Now (8.1 km) Rangīn (8.2 km) Sar-e Siyāh Kōyak (9.4 km) Dahan-e Rangīn (9.5 km) Sarqōl (9.8 km) Dahan-e Gīrō (10.3 km) Dahan-e Dōrup (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Kharbitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharbitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharbitak, Afghanistan