-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khanagak

Map of Khanagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanagak,Khanehgak,Khānagak,Khānehgak,خانگک, Khānagak

Khanagak

Welcome to the Khanagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānagak. See Khanagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khanagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25818/66.11203
  • Altitude: 2321 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Khanagak
  •  
Places near Khanagak

Online Dating

Khanagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanagak, Afghanistan