-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khakrezak

Map of Khakrezak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakrezak,Khakrizak,Khākrēzak,Khākrīzak,Khākṟēzak, Khākrēzak

Khakrezak

Welcome to the Khakrezak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākrēzak. See Khakrezak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākrēzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khakrezak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83917/66.81722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Khakrezak
  •  
Places near Khakrezak

Online Dating

Khakrezak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakrezak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakrezak, Afghanistan