-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khak-e Tajikan

Map of Khak-e Tajikan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Tajekan,Khak-e Tajikan,Khāk-e Tājekān,Khāk-e Tājikān,خاک تاجکان, Khāk-e Tājikān

Khak-e Tajikan

Welcome to the Khak-e Tajikan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Tājikān. See Khak-e Tajikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Tājikān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khak-e Tajikan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86729/67.00259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khak-e Tajikan
  •  
Places near Khak-e Tajikan

Online Dating

Khak-e Tajikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Tajikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Tajikan, Afghanistan