-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khak-e Folad

Map of Khak-e Folad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Folad,Khak-e Fulad,Khake Folad,Khāk-e Fōlād,Khāk-e Fūlād,Khāke Fōlāḏ,خاک فولاد, Khāk-e Fōlād

Khak-e Folad

Welcome to the Khak-e Folad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Fōlād. See Khak-e Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khak-e Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80421/67.39686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khak-e Folad
  •  
Places near Khak-e Folad

Online Dating

Khak-e Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Folad, Afghanistan