-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khak-e Faqir

Map of Khak-e Faqir Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Faqir,Khāk-e Faqīr,خاک فقیر, Khāk-e Faqīr

Khak-e Faqir

Welcome to the Khak-e Faqir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Faqīr. See Khak-e Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Khak-e Faqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72318/65.63783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khak-e Faqir
  •  
Places near Khak-e Faqir

Online Dating

Khak-e Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Faqir, Afghanistan