-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khagilak

Map of Khagilak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khagelak,Khagilak,Khāgelak,Khāgilak,خاگلک, Khāgilak

Khagilak

Welcome to the Khagilak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāgilak. See Khagilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāgilak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Khagilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69435/65.83203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Khagilak
  •  
Places near Khagilak

Online Dating

Khagilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khagilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khagilak, Afghanistan