-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khadow

Map of Khadow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadaw,Khadow,Khaḏaw,خدو, Khadow

Khadow

Welcome to the Khadow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadow. See Khadow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khadow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41742/66.73785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Khadow
  •  
Places near Khadow

Online Dating

Khadow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadow, Afghanistan