-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kisow

Map of Kisow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesaw,Kisow,کسو, Kisow

Kisow

Welcome to the Kisow google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kisow. See Kisow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kisow area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kisow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43773/65.82654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kisow
  •  
Places near Kisow

Online Dating

Kisow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kisow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kisow, Afghanistan