Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kirmi

Map of Kirmi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kermi,Kermī,Kirmi,Kirmī,کرمی, Kirmī


Welcome to the Kirmi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirmī. See Kirmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kirmi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kirmi
Places near Kirmi
Kirmī (0 km) Chahārdah Khāk (7.9 km) Khazow (8.2 km) Maymay (8.3 km) Malajōk (9.6 km) Pōzah (10.1 km) Taynal (10.6 km) Sinjid (11 km) Yārkōl (11.2 km) Chashmak (11.3 km) Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah (11.9 km) Chāyow (12.5 km) Sar Qōl-e Tābūt (13.4 km) Sārangā (15.2 km) Sar Mūrah (15.8 km) Baṟaki (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Kirmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kirmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirmi, Afghanistan