-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karmak

Map of Karmak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karmak,Kermak, Karmak

Karmak

Welcome to the Karmak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karmak. See Karmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85917/66.54917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Karmak
  •  
Places near Karmak

Online Dating

Karmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karmak, Afghanistan