Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kiljoy

Map of Kiljoy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keljoy,Keljuy,Keljōy,Keljūy,Kiljoy,Kiljōy,کلجوی, Kiljōy


Welcome to the Kiljoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kiljōy. See Kiljoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kiljōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kiljoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Kiljoy
Places near Kiljoy

Online Dating

Kiljoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kiljoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kiljoy, Afghanistan