-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Kaydani

Map of Darah-ye Kaydani Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kaydani,Darah-ye Kaydānī,Darrah-ye Kaydan,Darrah-ye Kaydān,Darrahe Kaydani,Darrahe Kaydānī,Darreh-ye Kaydani,Darreh-ye Kaydānī,Darya Kaydani,Daryā Kaydānī,درۀ کیدانی, Darah-ye Kaydānī

Darah-ye Kaydani

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kaydani google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kaydānī. See Darah-ye Kaydani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kaydānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Kaydani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57933/66.47567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kaydani
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kaydani

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kaydani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kaydani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kaydani, Afghanistan