-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kaian

Map of Kaian Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaian,Kayan,Kayān,Kaīān,کیان, Kaīān

Kaian

Welcome to the Kaian google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaīān. See Kaian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaīān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kaian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78717/65.86839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kaian
  •  
Places near Kaian

Online Dating

Kaian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaian, Afghanistan