-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Katajik

Map of Katajik Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katajik,Katajīk,کتجیک, Katajīk

Katajik

Welcome to the Katajik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katajīk. See Katajik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katajīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Katajik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81332/66.0881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Katajik
  •  
Places near Katajik

Online Dating

Katajik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katajik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katajik, Afghanistan