-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karwan Saray-e Pa'in

Map of Karwan Saray-e Pa'in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karvansara-ye Pa'in,Karwan Saray-e Pa'in,Karwansaraye Pa'in,Kārvānsarā-ye Pā’īn,Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn,Kāṟwānsaṟāye Pā’īn,کاروان سرای پائین, Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn

Karwan Saray-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Karwan Saray-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn. See Karwan Saray-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Karwan Saray-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63859/65.70389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Karwan Saray-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Karwan Saray-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Karwan Saray-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karwan Saray-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karwan Saray-e Pa'in, Afghanistan