-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karwan Saray-e Bala

Map of Karwan Saray-e Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karvansara-ye Bala,Karwan Saray-e Bala,Karwansaraye Bala,Kārvānsarā-ye Bālā,Kārwān Sarāy-e Bālā,Kāṟwānsarāye Bālā,کاروان سرای بالا, Kārwān Sarāy-e Bālā

Karwan Saray-e Bala

Welcome to the Karwan Saray-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārwān Sarāy-e Bālā. See Karwan Saray-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārwān Sarāy-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Karwan Saray-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61958/65.72111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Karwan Saray-e Bala
  •  
Places near Karwan Saray-e Bala
Kārwān Sarāy-e Bālā (0 km) Sar-e Būm (1 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn (2.6 km) Shāhlizār (3.7 km) Dōlānah (3.8 km) Safēd Dānak (4.1 km) Bangī (4.3 km) Ūjunūk (4.3 km) Khūshū (4.5 km) Qīzalah (4.6 km) Nuhgumbad (4.8 km) Shīnyah (4.8 km) Zangī (4.8 km) Angūrak (5.2 km) Barīzār (5.2 km) Shibinah Panūr (5.3 km) Dasht (5.5 km) Kowūr (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Karwan Saray-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karwan Saray-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karwan Saray-e Bala, Afghanistan