-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Karim Sokhtah

Map of Koh-e Karim Sokhtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Karim Sokhtah,Kohe Karimsokhta,Kohe Kaṟimsōkhta,Kuh-e Karim Sukhteh,Kuh-e Karimsokhta,Kōh-e Karīm Sōkhtah,Kūh-e Karimsokhta,Kūh-e Karīm Sūkhteh,کوه کریم سوخته, Kōh-e Karīm Sōkhtah

Koh-e Karim Sokhtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Karim Sokhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Karīm Sōkhtah. See Koh-e Karim Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Karīm Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Karim Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88184/66.23453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Karim Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Karim Sokhtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Karim Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Karim Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Karim Sokhtah, Afghanistan