-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karghanak

Map of Karghanak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karghanak,Kaṟghanak,کرغنک, Karghanak

Karghanak

Welcome to the Karghanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karghanak. See Karghanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karghanak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Karghanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2937/65.94752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Karghanak
  •  
Places near Karghanak

Online Dating

Karghanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karghanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karghanak, Afghanistan