-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karel

Map of Karel Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karel,Karēl,Kaṟēl,کرېل, Karēl

Karel

Welcome to the Karel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karēl. See Karel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40191/66.78019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Karel
  •  
Places near Karel

Online Dating

Karel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karel, Afghanistan