-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kandu-ye Pa'in

Map of Kandu-ye Pa'in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandu-ye Pa'in,Kandu-ye Sofla,Kanduy Pa'in,Kandū-ye Pā’īn,Kandū-ye Soflá,Kanḏūy Pā’in,کندوی پائین, Kandū-ye Pā’īn

Kandu-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Kandu-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandū-ye Pā’īn. See Kandu-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandū-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kandu-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16209/65.58742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kandu-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kandu-ye Pa'in
Kandū-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Dahān-e Sāy (1.1 km) Bālā Dashṯ (1.8 km) Kandū-ye Bālā (2 km) Tangī (2.6 km) Şadmanī (3.1 km) Zan Ţalāq (5.5 km) Lakhtōghay (5.8 km) Nāsū (6.7 km) Kārēz (7.4 km) Sowf (7.9 km) Surkh Sarak (8.3 km) Sulaīmānābād (8.4 km) Zard Sang (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Kandu-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandu-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandu-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan