Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kandah Pay

Map of Kandah Pay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandah Pay,Kandah Pāy,Kandehpay,Kandehpāy,کنده پای, Kandah Pāy

Kandah Pay

Welcome to the Kandah Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandah Pāy. See Kandah Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandah Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kandah Pay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kandah Pay
Places near Kandah Pay

Online Dating

Kandah Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kandah Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandah Pay, Afghanistan