-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kajiran

Map of Kajiran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhiran,Kajiran,Kajran,Kajrān,Kajīrān,Каджиран,کجران, Kajīrān

Kajiran

Welcome to the Kajiran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajīrān. See Kajiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kajiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20357/65.47311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Kajiran
  •  
Places near Kajiran

Online Dating

Kajiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajiran, Afghanistan