-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Kajiran

Map of Koh-e Kajiran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kadzhiran,Koh-e Kajiran,Kohe Kajiran,Kohe Kajiṟān,Kohe Kajran,Kohe Kajrān,Kuh-e Kajiran,Kuh-e Kajran,Kōh-e Kajīrān,Kūh-e Kajrān,Kūh-e Kajīrān,kwh kjyran,Горы Каджиран,كوهٔ كجيران,کوه کجران, Kōh-e Kajīrān

Koh-e Kajiran

Welcome to the Koh-e Kajiran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kajīrān. See Koh-e Kajiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kajīrān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Kajiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20493/65.38412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kajiran
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kajiran

Online Dating

Koh-e Kajiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kajiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kajiran, Afghanistan