Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kadalak

Map of Kadalak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadalak,Kaḏalak,کډلک, Kaḏalak


Welcome to the Kadalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏalak. See Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏalak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Kadalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kadalak
Places near Kadalak

Online Dating

Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadalak, Afghanistan