-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Kacha

Map of Koh-e Kacha Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kacha,Kohe Kaca,Kohe Kāčā,Kuh-e Kacha,Kōh-e Kāchā,Kūh-e Kāchā,کوه کاچا, Kōh-e Kāchā

Koh-e Kacha

Welcome to the Koh-e Kacha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kāchā. See Koh-e Kacha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kāchā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Kacha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83992/66.43202
  • Altitude: 3485 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kacha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kacha
Ōbêgak (2.5 km) Deh (3.6 km) Jowz (4.4 km) Naychah (4.6 km) Nīālū (4.7 km) Pōrnī (4.7 km) Dahān Deh (4.9 km) Tākhūm (5.1 km) Shīnyah (5.1 km) Bārīk (5.2 km) Zardgil (5.5 km) Ghalāt (5.5 km) Palālēj (5.7 km) Alak (6 km) Diktōr (6 km) Tagāb (6.2 km) Dahān-e Tagak (6.4 km) Ishpushtah (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kacha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kacha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kacha, Afghanistan