-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joy-ye Sharak

Map of Joy-ye Sharak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyi-Sharak,Joy-ye Sharak,Joye Sarak,Joye Sharak,Joye Šārak,Juy-ye Sharak,Jōy-ye Shārak,Jōye Sharak,Jūy-ye Shārak, Jōy-ye Shārak

Joy-ye Sharak

Welcome to the Joy-ye Sharak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-ye Shārak. See Joy-ye Sharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-ye Shārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Joy-ye Sharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03167/66.27472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Joy-ye Sharak
  •  
Places near Joy-ye Sharak

Online Dating

Joy-ye Sharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-ye Sharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-ye Sharak, Afghanistan