-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joy-e Mir Hazar

Map of Joy-e Mir Hazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyi-Mirkhazar,Joy-e Mir Hazar,Joye Mirhazar,Juy-e Mirhezar,Juy-ye Mirhazar,Jōy-e Mīr Hazār,Jōye Mīṟhazāṟ,Jūy-e Mīrhezār,Jūy-ye Mīrhazār,جوی میر هزار, Jōy-e Mīr Hazār

Joy-e Mir Hazar

Welcome to the Joy-e Mir Hazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Mīr Hazār. See Joy-e Mir Hazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Mīr Hazār area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Joy-e Mir Hazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25006/65.72894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Joy-e Mir Hazar
  •  
Places near Joy-e Mir Hazar
Jōy-e Mīr Hazār (0 km) Kharūf (1 km) Aral (1.5 km) Sarbarghas (2.9 km) Barghas (3.9 km) Dahan-e Mādyuzā’īdah (5.3 km) Jar-e Shākh (5.8 km) Kaḏalak (6.4 km) Sēh Nowr (7.6 km) Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl (7.8 km) Shībar (7.9 km) Gurzak (8.6 km) Saylbītū (9 km) Kuḏīgak (9.1 km) Qishlāq-e Hazārah (9.2 km) ‘Alī Zabū (9.4 km) Dahan-e Ghārak (9.7 km) Dahan-e Mēnah Gak (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Mir Hazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Mir Hazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Mir Hazar, Afghanistan