-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joy-ye Mazar

Map of Joy-ye Mazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyi-Mazar,Joy-ye Mazar,Joye Mazar,Juy-ye Mazar,Jōy-ye Mazār,Jōye Mazāṟ,Jūy-ye Mazār, Jōy-ye Mazār

Joy-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Joy-ye Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-ye Mazār. See Joy-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Joy-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23/66.30278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:12
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Joy-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Joy-ye Mazar
Jōy-ye Mazār (0 km) Siyāh Gōsh (0.5 km) Nāw-e ‘Alīdād (0.7 km) Khowār (1 km) Dahan-e Nāw Bayd (1.2 km) Dahan-e Rāh Now (1.5 km) Sar-e Now Bayd (1.9 km) Siyāh Kharak (1.9 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (2.3 km) Dahan-e Qalandarān (2.4 km) Sar-e Kōtah Kushtah (2.9 km) Rāh Nāw-e Kiligān (3.1 km) Ayl Şafī (3.8 km) Khar Ghōl (3.8 km) Dahan-e Kōtah Kushtah (4.2 km) Mīānah Dasht (4.2 km) Ayl-e Ghulām (4.3 km) Khāk-e Diljam (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Joy-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-ye Mazar, Afghanistan