-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jim

Map of Jim Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jim,Jīm,جیم, Jīm

Jim

Welcome to the Jim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīm. See Jim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīm area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Jim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92854/66.05856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Jim
  •  
Places near Jim

Online Dating

Jim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jim, Afghanistan