-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Jowfalal

Map of Koh-e Jowfalal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Jowfalal,Kohe Jawfalal,Kohe Jawfalāl,Kuh-e Jawfalal,Kuh-e Jawfalfal,Kōh-e Jowfalāl,Kūh-e Jawfalfāl,Kūh-e Jawfalāl,کوه جوفلال, Kōh-e Jowfalāl

Koh-e Jowfalal

Welcome to the Koh-e Jowfalal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jowfalāl. See Koh-e Jowfalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jowfalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Jowfalal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88233/67.35658
  • Altitude: 3810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jowfalal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jowfalal

Online Dating

Koh-e Jowfalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jowfalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jowfalal, Afghanistan