Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jowfalal

Map of Jowfalal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jawfalal,Jawfalāl,Jowfalal,Jowfalāl,جوفلال, Jowfalāl


Welcome to the Jowfalal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowfalāl. See Jowfalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowfalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jowfalal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Jowfalal
Places near Jowfalal

Online Dating

Jowfalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jowfalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowfalal, Afghanistan