-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Simichak

Map of Jar-e Simichak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Simichak,Jar-e Sīmīchak,Jare Simicak,Jaṟe Simicak,جر سمچک, Jar-e Sīmīchak

Jar-e Simichak

Welcome to the Jar-e Simichak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīmīchak. See Jar-e Simichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīmīchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jar-e Simichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83983/65.76562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Jar-e Simichak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Simichak

Online Dating

Jar-e Simichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Simichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Simichak, Afghanistan