-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Shakh

Map of Jar-e Shakh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Shakh,Jar-e Shakh,Jar-e Shākh,Jare Sakh,Jare Šakh,Jār-e Shākh,جر شاخ, Jar-e Shākh

Jar-e Shakh

Welcome to the Jar-e Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shākh. See Jar-e Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shākh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Jar-e Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24381/65.79093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shakh
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shakh

Online Dating

Jar-e Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shakh, Afghanistan