-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd

Map of Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Dzhingani-Khurd,Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd,Jar-e Jangān-e Khurd,Jar-e Jengan-e Khord,Jar-e Jengān-e Khord,Jare Jengane Khurd,Jaṟe Jengāne Khuṟḏ, Jar-e Jangān-e Khurd

Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd

Welcome to the Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Jangān-e Khurd. See Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Jangān-e Khurd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21667/66.3875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd
  •  
Places near Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd
Jar-e Jangān-e Khurd (0 km) Shīnyah-ye Jangān-e Kalān (0.9 km) Sar Qōl (1 km) Sar Āb (1.8 km) Zēr Balak (2.7 km) Sar-e Rāst Kamān (3 km) Shīnyah wa Now Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Khāk-e Diljam (3.6 km) Shātū (3.7 km) Siyāh Rēg (3.7 km) Nāw-e Ayl (4.1 km) Nowē Tālah (4.4 km) Ghūjūrak-e Suflá (4.4 km) Sar-e Siyāh Rēg (4.4 km) Pīr Qulī (4.6 km) Ayl Şafī (4.8 km) Ghowch Qōl (5.1 km) Dahan-e Nāwchah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Jangan-e Khurd, Afghanistan