-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Jangjay

Map of Pushtah-ye Jangjay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhangdzhay,Pushtah-ye Jangjay,Pushtah-ye Jangjāy,Pusta-i-Jangjay,Pušta-i-Jangjāy, Pushtah-ye Jangjāy

Pushtah-ye Jangjay

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Jangjay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Jangjāy. See Pushtah-ye Jangjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Jangjāy area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Pushtah-ye Jangjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20639/66.52417
  • Altitude: 3181 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Jangjay
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Jangjay

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Jangjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Jangjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Jangjay, Afghanistan