-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jam Khush

Map of Jam Khush Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamkush,Jam Khush,Jamkhosh,Jamkhus,Jamkhuš,Jamkhvosh, Jam Khush

Jam Khush

Welcome to the Jam Khush google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jam Khush. See Jam Khush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jam Khush area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jam Khush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14917/66.11861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Jam Khush
  •  
Places near Jam Khush

Online Dating

Jam Khush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jam Khush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jam Khush, Afghanistan