-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kanal-e Jamhuriat

Map of Kanal-e Jamhuriat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kānāl-e Jamhūrīat

Kanal-e Jamhuriat

Welcome to the Kanal-e Jamhuriat google satellite map! This canal is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kānāl-e Jamhūrīat. See Kanal-e Jamhuriat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kānāl-e Jamhūrīat area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kanal-e Jamhuriat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66667/65.85
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Kanal-e Jamhuriat
  •  
Places near Kanal-e Jamhuriat

Online Dating

Kanal-e Jamhuriat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanal-e Jamhuriat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanal-e Jamhuriat, Afghanistan