-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jalaso

Map of Jalaso Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalas,Jalaso,Jalasu,Jalasō,Jalasū,جلسو, Jalasō

Jalaso

Welcome to the Jalaso google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalasō. See Jalaso photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalasō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jalaso
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34724/66.12441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Jalaso
  •  
Places near Jalaso

Online Dating

Jalaso Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalaso, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalaso, Afghanistan